Send a FREE Online Greeting / Invitation to a friend or loved one, click here.
Online Party & Gift Superstore

Home | Invitations | Judaica Store | Party Planning
Fine Jewelry - Main | Wedding & Event Center

Chai Pendants
*Please view our Chai Pendants below (Kindly Scroll Down).
LOTS OF ITEMS ADDED.
Shalom and Welcome to the MazalTovPages.Com Judaica Store.
Let us be a part of your Celebration by helping you make your Shopping & Party Planning easier with our one-stop shopping.
"Mazal Tov" on your upcoming simcha (special occasion)!
Tel: (954) 894-8775
Fax: (954) 416-6684
E-mail: Info@MazalTovPages.com
Monday - Friday 10:00 A.M. - 5:00 P.M. (Eastern)

 Join Us on Facebook!
Chat Live with us (MTP) on AIM, Our Screen Name: MazalTovPages
Quality, Selection, Service, Convenience!
As per our customers' comments:
"We have the biggest and most beautiful Judaica Store Web Site on the Internet."
Please visit our Customer Feedback Page.
*Please note, besides 14K Gold Judaica Jewelry, we also have a large selection of Sterling Silver Judaica Jewelry and Judaica Watches. Please contact us for details.
*Prices subject to change without notice and depend on the flactuating prices of the gold and silver markets. Plese check current gold/silver pricing prior to placing your order.
OUR RETAIL SHOWROOM LOCATION, CLICK HERE.

*MESSAGE BOARD*

For more information, news, and/or important messages about our company, such as business holiday closings, etc.., click here.

 Sign Our Guest Book, Click Here.

JUDAICA STORE
  CATEGORIES

ART GALLERY
BAR/BAT MITZVAH
BOOKS/MUSIC/TOYS
GIFTS

HOLIDAYS
INVITATIONS
JEWELRY - MAIN*
Jewelry Cleaners/Ring Sizers*
 
 Baby/Child Jewelry
    
Chai Pendants*  
    Chains, Bangles & Bracelets
    Customized Nameplates & Initials
    Earrings, Studs & Pins
    Eye Jewelry & More...
    Hamse Pendants
    Mezuzah Pendants
Name Rings/Wedding Bands
    Patriotic and Sports Jewelry
    Pendants & Lockets
    Star of David Pendants
    Sterling Silver Jewelry
    Watches/Watch Bands

  
Zodiac, Cosmic & Kabbalah
KIDDUSH CUPS

KIPPOT (Yarmulkas)
MENORAHS       
MEZUZAHS
NEW BABY
SALE SPECIALS*
SHABBAT/HOME

TALITOT
    (Prayer Shawls)

TALIS BAGS

WEDDING
    
(Anniversary)  
YAD (Torah Pointers)


Would you like to have your products & services listed with us? Click here to read about the benefits of advertising with our company. Submit your company information via our COMPANY
LISTING FORM
.
This site is best viewable in Internet Explorer 4.0 and Netscape 6.0 or later - Enjoy.
WE DO ENGRAVING, CONTACT US FOR DETAILS.
**We can calculate your Hebrew birthdate or any Hebrew date for you, if you would provide us via e-mail with your secular birthdate, or any secular date & year, for which you would like to find the corresponding Hebrew date.


Chai Pendant

14K Gold Diamond Cut Chai. 20x24mm    Reg. Price: $79.00
Sale Price: $65.00
Buy It JAJM1454C03
Order Form


Chai Pendant

14K Gold Swings in a Square Chai. 12x22mm   
Reg. Price: $65.00
Sale Price: $55.00
Buy It JAJM808C03
Order Form

Chai Pendant
14K Gold Chai.
19x31mm   Reg. Price: $180.00
Sale Price: $149.00
Buy It JAJL707C03

Order Form

Chai Pendant
14K Gold Thick/Heavy Solid Chai. 23x30mm, 6.2 gm.
Reg. Price: $390.00
Sale Price: $350.00
Buy It JAJS122C03
Order Form


Chai Pendant

14K Yellow Gold Mesh Square with White Gold Chai.
13x25mm   Reg. Price: $325.00
Sale Price: $236.00
Buy It JAJP0081C03
Order Form


Chai Pendant
14K Yellow Gold Mesh Oval with White Gold Chai. 17x30mm   
Reg. Price: $325.00
Sale Price: $236.00
Buy It JAJP0086C03

Order Form


14K Gold Two-tone Round
Mesh Chai Pendant

3.6 gr. Reg. Price: $359.00
Sale Price: $254.00
Buy It QGD892-1109

*Also available in all White 14K Gold.
Sale Price: $269.00
Buy It QGD1699-786

*Also available with Menorah in the mesh circle (not shown).
Sale Price: $289.00
Buy It QGD1701-786

Order Form

14K Gold Two-tone Round
Mesh Chai Pendant

3.6 gr. Reg. Price: $359.00
Sale Price: $254.00
Buy It QGD1697-786

Order Form


Heart Locket

14K Yellow Gold Heart Locket with White Gold Chai. 1.8 gm. 14x18mm       Reg. Price: $159.00
Sale Price: $129.00
Buy It JAJG40CH03
Order Form

Chai Pendants
14K Gold Chai Pendant in Yellow or White Gold 15x22mm
Regular Price: $210.00 (ea.)
Sale Price : $189.00 (ea.)
Buy It QGXK655-1108
Buy It QGXK656-1108
Buy It QGXK657-1108
Buy It QGXK664-1108
Buy It QGXK665-1108
Buy It QGXK667-1108

Order Form


Chai Pendant
Hand Made 14K Gold Solid Chai Pendant. Made in the USA 18x19mm       Reg. Price: $159.00
Sale Price: $129.00
Buy It MAKP90101

Order Form


Hand Made 14K Gold Solid Chai Pendant. Made in the USA 23x26mm     Reg. Price: $219.00
Sale Price: $189.00
Buy It MAKP92901

Order Form

Hand Made 14K Gold Solid Chai Pendants. Made in the USA 10x15mm  or 12x20mm     
Reg. Price: $59.00
Sale Price: $69.00
Buy It MAKP95201

-OR-
Reg. Price: $99.00
Sale Price: $89.00
Buy It MAKP95301

Order Form

Star of David Pendant
Hand Made 14K Gold Solid Star of David with Chai Pendant. Made in the USA 20x32mm
Reg. Price: $269.00
Sale Price: $229.00
Buy It MAKP93601

Order Form


Chai Pendant

14K Gold Smooth Thick Chai.
19x27mm   Reg. Price: $280.00
Sale Price: $249.00
Buy It JAJE1776C03

Order Form


Chai Pendant
14K Gold Diamond Cut Chai.
23x30mm   Reg. Price: $180.00
Sale Price: $169.00
Buy It JAJK118C03
Order Form

Chai Pendants
14K Gold Ornament on Blue Enamel.
Medium Size:
Reg. Price: $129.00
Sale Price: $99.00 
Buy It E2680508
(13x25mm)
Large
Size: Reg. Price: $189.00
Sale Price: $159.00
Buy It E2680608
(16x32mm)
Order Form

Chai Pendants
14K Gold Chai Pendants.
Large size: (1 1/8", Wt. 1.4 gr.)
Reg. Price: $185.00
Sale Price: $162.00
Buy It E98208
(25x32mm)   
Small size: (3/4", Weight 0.5 gr.) Reg. Price: $82.00
Sale Price: $68.00
Buy It E98008
(15x23mm)   
Order Form


Mezuzah Pendant
14K Gold Torah Mezuzah with Sq. Star & Chai. 10x3x40mm   
Reg. Price: $195.00
Sale Price: $178.00
Buy It JAJE550M04
Order Form


Mezuzah Pendant
14K Gold Torah Mezuzah with Sq. Star & Chai. 7x1.5x33mm   
Reg. Price: $75.00
Sale Price: $65.00
Buy It JAJE676M04

Order Form


Star of David Pendant

14K Yellow Gold Star with White Gold Chai & Pink Gold Spiral.
(18x29mm)   Reg. Price: $339.00
Sale Price: $259.00
Buy It JAJH3433S01

Order Form


Star of David Pendant

14K Gold Star with a Chai inside.
18x26mm   Reg. Price: $155.00
Sale Price: $129.00
Buy It JAJB117CS02

Order Form


Star of David Pendants
14K Gold Star of David.
Reg. Price: 259.00
Sale Price: $199.00
Buy It E86305
(16x28mm)
Buy It E170105
(17x28mm)
Order Form
(**These styles are also available in sterling silver for $30.00 each.)

Mezuzah Pendants
14K Gold Star of David & Chai or Chai Mezuzah Pendants.
Reg. Price: $237.00
Sale Price: $215.00
Buy It E54514
(9x39mm)   
Buy It E54614
(9x39mm)  
Buy It E55914
(12x39mm)  
Order Form

Scroll Mezuzah Pendants
14K Gold Chai Scroll Pendants.
Small Size: Reg. Price: $111.00
Sale Price: $101.00
Buy It E2556302
(7x25mm)
(**This style is also available in sterling silver for $24.00.)
Medium
Size: Reg. Price: $192.00 Sale Price: $173.00
Buy It E2556402
(8x31mm)
(**This style is also available in sterling silver for $36.00.)
Large
Size: Reg. Price: $245.00 Sale Price: $205.00
Buy It E2556502
(10x39mm)
(**This style is also available in sterling silver for $66.00.)
Order Form

Mezuzah Pendants
14K Gold Chai and Star of David Scroll Pendants.
Large size: Reg. Price: $258.00
Sale Price: $233.00
Buy It E25581E02
(11x48mm)
(**This style is also available in sterling silver for $66.00.)
Medium size: Reg. Price: $174.00 Sale Price: $157.00
Buy It E25580E02
(10x40mm)
(**This style is also available in sterling silver for $57.00.)
Small size: Reg. Price: $117.00
Sale Price: $106.00
Buy It E25579E02
(8x34mm)
(**This style is also available in sterling silver for $54.00.)

Order Form

Chais w/Diamonds Pendants
14K Gold Chais w/Diamonds
Smaller Chai Price: $235.00
Larger Chai Price: $355.00
Buy It KJG28101 (Smaller Chai)
Buy It KJG28201
(Larger Chai)
Order Form

Hamse Pendant
14K Hamse Pendant w/Chai
Price: $199.00
Buy It E2685107
Order Form
Handmade 14K Gold Lucky Eye Chai Pendant
(Comes in 2 sizes small and large)
(**Protects against evil eyes.)
Small Size Sale Price: $75.00
Buy It HA1104S
Large Size Sale Price: $85.00

Buy It HA1104L
Order Form



This
pendant is also available in sterling silver.
Price S/S Pendant: $25.00
Buy It HA1104SS
Order Form

Chai or "Mazal" Pendants
*Also available Star of David (not shown).
Smaller Size Price: $79.00
Larger Size Price: $99.00
Buy It DF493119
(Small Chai)  
Buy It DF49119
(Small Mazal) 
Buy It DF64115 (Small Star of David)  
Buy It DF492119 (Large Chai)  
Buy It DF491119
(Large Mazal)  
Buy It DF651115 (Large Star of David)  
Order Form

Chai and Star of David Pins
14K Gold Chai or Star of David Pins. 1"x.75"
Reg. Price: $63.00 (ea.)
Sale Price: $57.00 (ea.)
Buy It E179807 (Chai Pin)
Buy It E179907
(Star David Pin)
Order Form
*For more Earrings or Pins, click here.

Our Exclusive Chai Fashion
Couture and Jewelry Line

A portion of every Pink Chai purchase is donated to Breast Cancer Research Foundation
Please help find a cure; fight cancer and other life threatening diseases by wearing “Chai” for Life, click here.
Celebrate Life: “Be 'Chai' on Life; Wear Chai for Life,” I.N.

Custom "Jewish Symbols" Nameplate
Style# NH1590JWSMB (Hebrew)
Nameplate 1.5 mm. thick (~1/16"). 73mm Height x 29mm Width. Weigh approx. 20 gms. Available in 14K yellow or white gold. Chain not included. (You will have a chance to indicate the gold color, size, style & text you want, or any special instructions at check out time in the order form message box.)
**Symbols, can be customized to your preference.

Price: $999.00
Buy It NH1590JWSMB
Order Form
Please click here to buy
our Gift Certificates.

Try our SECURE online shopping cart or order form. If you prefer, you may print it out and mail it in with your check or money order.
Contact us 10:00 A.M. to 5:00 P.M. (Eastern) at:
Tel: (954) 894-8775
Fax: (954) 416-6684
or e-mail us at: info@MazalTovPages.com
We take great pride in our top quality merchandise, special customer care & prompt service.
You are very important to us. We will always treat you with respect & care.

Our Exclusive Chai Fashion
Couture and Jewelry Line

A portion of every Pink Chai purchase is donated to Breast Cancer Research Foundation
Please help find a cure; fight cancer and other life threatening diseases by wearing “Chai” for Life, click here.
Celebrate Life: “Be 'Chai' on Life; Wear Chai for Life,” I.N.


 
We accept American Express, Visa, Mastercard, Discover and Pay Pal. If you have a Pay Pal account simply go to www.PayPal.com and send funds for the amount of your order to our email address: orders@mazaltovpages.com
Having or had a Simcha, let us wish you Mazal Tov on our Simcha Announcement Board. It is absolutely FREE and we will keep it on for 30 days. Simply fill out the announcement form by clicking here and submit it to us for our approval.
Check out our specials page, where you can find huge discounts daily. Please click on the Sale Specials link throughout our site.
ITEMS ADDED DAILY!
WE DO ENGRAVING &
CUSTOMIZED
PLAQUES.
CONTACT US

FOR DETAILS

Torah favor gift 7.5"
Reg. Price $15.00 
Sale Price $12.00
- (Min. 2)
Buy It 1GJTOR102

CloseoutsTrading.com
GLOBAL MARKETPLACE
Wholesale & Retail, click here.

We have a full designer collection line of beautiful bridal accessories, favors, keepsakes, costume and gold jewelry, tiaras, headpieces, evening bags and money holders, gloves, garters, flower baskets, ring bearer pillows, place card holders, wedding party gifts, etc... Please visit our Bridal and Special Occasion Accessories Section.

 

 


Our Exclusive Chai Fashion
Couture and Jewelry Line

A portion of every Pink Chai purchase is donated to Breast Cancer Research Foundation
Please help find a cure; fight cancer and other life threatening diseases by wearing “Chai” for Life, click here.
Celebrate Life: “Be 'Chai' on Life; Wear Chai for Life,” I.N.

WE DO ENGRAVING, CONTACT US FOR DETAILS.
For Holiday Party Themes, Paper Goods, Decorations, Gadgets, Give-aways, Glowsticks, Hats, Lite-ups, Novelties, Noisemakers, Accessories & More...
Click Here
to enter our
Party Store!

 
*Prices subject to change without notice and depend on the flactuating prices of the gold and silver markets. Plese check current gold/silver pricing prior to placing your order.
*More Chai Pendants below (Kindly Scroll Down). Click on each picture to view a larger image.


For Sterling Silver Chais, please click here.


Please feel free to call & check the availability of unlisted styles or designs.
Contact Us:
Tel: (954) 894-8775
Fax: (954) 416-6684
E-mail: Info@MazalTovPages.com
Monday - Friday 10:00 A.M. - 5:00 P.M. (Eastern)

 Join Us on Facebook
*Prices subject to change without notice and depend on the flactuating prices of the gold and silver markets. Plese check current gold/silver pricing prior to placing your order.
*Pictures may not reflect true colors. Not shown in actual size.
*Weights
(grams) & sizes (mm) shown on this website are approximate .
*The actual weight/size of individual pieces may vary slightly.

*No returns on custom, printed, personalized or special order items.

*WE WILL NOT BE UNDERSOLD!
If you found an item on our site that you have seen cheaper somewhere else,
contact us and let us know. Please provide us with the business name,
web address and item # and we will do our best to either match or beat that price.
(*Certain exclusions apply. Not applicable on previous purchases or orders.)

 
 Send a FREE Online Greeting / Invitation to a friend or loved one, click here.
Please sign our Guest Book, click here.


Back to Main Jewelry Page

Home - About Us - Invitations - Judaica Store - Party Planning Services - Advertising Benefits
Contact Us
- Disclaimer - Privacy Policy - Merchant Policy

Web Design by Irene N. Designs. Please contact us for more information.
Please click here to view inspirational work written by the site's president.


Copyright © 2000-2016 MazalTovPages.Com, Inc. All Rights Reserved.